FINPRAVIN.RU

Sharetop 10G CWDM optical transceiver module single mode dual fiber SFP+10G-CW 1470-1610nm LC port 40/80km full compatible

10GBASE CWDM ZR SFP+ transceiver,10G 80KM 1470~1610nm ZR SFP transceiver module,100% compatible with Huawei equipments

10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 80km Transceiver 10G SFP BIDI 80KM 1490nm TX/1550nm RX OR 1550nm TX/1490nm RX

SFP+ 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM 02310PVT single mode dual fiber module

sfp 10G 20/40/60/80km sfp+ gbic sfp module ethernet switch gigabit switch 1550/1310nm compatible with mikrotik/zte/cisco

Sharetop 10G CWDM optical transceiver module SFP+10G-CW 1270-1610nm LC port 10/20km single mode dual fiber full compatible

Sharetop 80km 2.5G CWDM optical transceiver module single mode dual fiber SFP-2.5G-CW 1270~1610NM LC port full compatible

10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Single Mode 2~80km Optical Fiber Module 1310nm with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

Sharetop10G DWDM optical transceiver module SFP+10G-DW C21-C60 40/80km LC port single mode dual fiber full compatible

ACD-SFP-Plus-ZR80 SFP+, 10GBase-ZR, LC, sm, 1550nm, 80km

CWDM-SFP-10G (ca. 80km) OEM 10 Gbit/s Singlemode CWDM SFP+ ...

Herstellerkompatibles Singlemode CWDM SFP Transceiver Modul für 10 Gigabit Ethernet Wellenlängen 1270-1330nm bis zu 60km, 1350nm bis zu 30km, 1370-1390nm bis zu 20km, 1410-1450nm bis zu 15km. Die Wellenlängen 1270-1450nm sind nicht mehr verfügbar. 1470-1570nm bis zu 80km, 1590-1610nm bis zu 70km

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1470 kompatibel 10G CWDM SFP + 1470nm ...

CWDM SFP; DWDM SFP; 2G / 4G FC SFP; SONET/SDH SFP; In der Nähe; SFP Plus Transceiver. 10G SFP Plus; BiDi SFP Plus; CWDM SFP Plus; DWDM SFP Plus; 8G / 16G FC SFP Plus; In der Nähe; XFP Transceiver. XFP 10G; BiDi XFP; CWDM XFP; DWDM XFP; In der Nähe; 25G / 40G / 100G Transceiver. 25G SFP28; 40G QSFP Plus; 100G QSFP28; GFP/CFP2/CFP4/CXP ; In der Nähe; In der Nähe; CWDM DWDM MUX. CWDM MUX ...

CWDM-10GSFP-1470 - Cisco Compatible - 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ ...

CWDM-10GSFP-1470 - Cisco Compatible - 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module Brand: GBICS. £466.00 ) Write a Review Write a Review ...

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module - FS

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. US$ 349.00 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable. US$ 3.90 Blank Plate for FMU 2-slot 1U 19” Rack Chassis. US$ 3.00 FMU 2-Slot 1U 19” Rack Chassis Unloaded, holds up to 2 Units FMU Plug-in Module. US$ 48.00 LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

CWDM SFP 10G 1470 80km - huihongfiber.com

CWDM SFP 10G 1470 80km CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Transceiver descriptions Up to 10.5 Gb/s Bi-directional Data Links Complaint to SFP+ MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10G Maximum Link Length of 80 km at 10.3125Gb/s Power Budget > 23 dB SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function AC/AC Coupling according to MSA Single +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS 6/6 ...

Xfp Cwdm 10gb/s,80km,1470~1610nm - Buy Xfp Product on ...

Xfp Cwdm 10gb/s,80km,1470~1610nm , Find Complete Details about Xfp Cwdm 10gb/s,80km,1470~1610nm,Xfp from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-SWEDISH BROADBAND AND TELECOM AB

CWDM SFP+ 1470nm~1610nm 80km Transceiver Datasheet - FS

K 1464 1470 1477.5 L 1484 1490 1497.5 M 1504 1510 1517.5 N 1524 1530 1537.5 C-band Conventional O 1544 1550 1557.5 L-band Long Wavelength P 1564 1570 1577.5 Q 1584 1590 1597.5 R 1604 1610 1617.5. www.fs.com 4 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470NM~1610NM 80KM DOM TRANSCEIVER Parameter Symbol Min Typ. Max Unit Maximum Supply Voltage 1 Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature Ts -40 85 °C Case Operating Temperature Tc ...

CWDM-SFP-10G bis zu 80km OEM 10Gbit/s Singlemode CWDM SFP+ ...

HP kompatibel CWDM, 10Gbit/s Singlemode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Modul, 25dB - HP Kompatibler bis zu 80km Singlemode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

CWDM SFP vs DWDM SFP: Welche zu wählen? | FS Forum

Im Allgemeinen kommen CWDM-SFPs in acht Wellenlängen im Bereich von 1470 nm bis 1610 nm vor. Um die Wellenlänge, der der Gigabit-Ethernet-Kanal bei Verwendung dieser CWDM-SFPs zugeordnet wird, besser zu identifizieren, verwenden wir die Farbmarkierungen auf den Geräten, z. B. den Farbpfeil auf dem Etikett und die farbcodierte Ballenklammer.

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module - FS

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. US$ 349.00 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable. US$ 3.90 Blank Plate for FMU 2-slot 1U 19” Rack Chassis. US$ 3.00 FMU 2-Slot 1U 19” Rack Chassis Unloaded, holds up to 2 Units FMU Plug-in Module. US$ 48.00 LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

10Gb/s CWDM XFP ZR 1470~1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver ...

10Gb/s CWDM XFP ZR 1470~1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module. Optcore’s OXC10G-xx80DCR is a high performance and cost-effective 10Gb/s CWDM (Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) XFP ZR optical transceiver, which provides a high capacity, high bandwidth communication solutions for multiplexed optical networks.

SFP+ WDM 10G 1470 – 1610nm Single mode Optical Transceiver

SFP+ CWDM 10G 80KM Datasheet - Rev. 1.1 Specifications may change without notice. Page 1 For further information visit www.cbo-it.de SFP+ WDM 10G 1470 – 1610nm Single mode Optical Transceiver Description The lueOptics© O56JXX680D SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module supporting a datarate up to 10Gbps with 80 Kilometer link length on single mode fiber. lueOptics ...

Cwdm 10g Sfp + 80 Km 1470nm-1610nm Cwdm Mit Eml & Apd ...

Cwdm 10g Sfp + 80 Km 1470nm-1610nm Cwdm Mit Eml & Apd , Find Complete Details about Cwdm 10g Sfp + 80 Km 1470nm-1610nm Cwdm Mit Eml & Apd,Hohe Qualität C Band 10g Cwdm Sfp,10g 80 Km Sfp Cwdm,10g 80 Km Sfp from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 - Cisco 2.5GBase-CWDM 80KM SFP CWDM-SFP ...

CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 - Cisco 2.5GBase-CWDM 80KM SFP supplier. Buy CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 with lowest price and lifetime warranty from CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 manufacturer. Optical Transceiver Manufacturer. Special Offers Subcribe Bookmark Contact Sitemap. Home Log In Account Basket Checkout. Search: Go Advanced Search. Call Us: 1-305-677-0259. We Speak English, French and Spanish. Transceiver > CWDM-SFP ...

CWDM-SFP-1470 - Cisco Compatible - 1000BASE-CWDM SFP ...

Please send me the CWDM-SFP-1470 - Cisco Compatible - 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module datatsheet. ... CWDM-10GSFP-1510 - Cisco Compatible - 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. £466.00. Add to Cart. Quick view Add to Cart. GBICS. CWDM-10GSFP-1470 - Cisco Compatible - 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module . £466.00. Add to Cart. Quick view ...

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470~1610 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM ...

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470~1610 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1470 to 1610nm 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module Optcore’s OPC10G-xx80DCR-CSC is a high performance and cost-effective Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-ZR Ethernet application.

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470-100 kompatibel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP ...

CWDM SFP; DWDM SFP; 2G / 4G FC SFP; SONET/SDH SFP; In der Nähe; SFP Plus Transceiver. 10G SFP Plus; BiDi SFP Plus; CWDM SFP Plus; DWDM SFP Plus; 8G / 16G FC SFP Plus; In der Nähe; XFP Transceiver. XFP 10G; BiDi XFP; CWDM XFP; DWDM XFP; In der Nähe; 25G / 40G / 100G Transceiver. 25G SFP28; 40G QSFP Plus; 100G QSFP28; GFP/CFP2/CFP4/CXP ; In der Nähe; In der Nähe; CWDM DWDM MUX ...

Amazon.com: SFP+ CWDM 80km 1470nm (10Gb, SFPPlus, SFP Plus ...

Buy SFP+ CWDM 80km 1470nm (10Gb, SFPPlus, SFP Plus) CWDM SFP-10G-ZR 80 km 1470 nm transceiver Module.: Network Transceivers - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

10G SFP+ CWDM Transcivers - Walsun

Walsun 10G SFP+ CWDM series optical modules include 10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM, 10G SFP+ CWDM 20KM,10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM、10GSFP+ CWDM 80KM,SFP+ CWDM 100KM and other products. Provides commercial temperature, extended temperature, and industrial grade temperature for customers to choose from. 10G SFP+ CWDM transcivers use the LC interface, compatible with IEEE802.3ae and SFF-8472 standards, with low ...

CWDM SFP 10G - Eoptolink

8G ~ 10G; SFP+; CWDM SFP+; CWDM SFP+ . Eoptolink CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER/ZR. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a ...

CWDM-SFP 10G 10G 1470-1610nm CWDM SFP+ 80KM optical ...

CWDM-SFP 10G 10G 1470-1610nm CWDM SFP+ 80KM optical transceiver, US $ 290 - 320 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ROLLBALL, RCSFPP-XX192-L8D.Source from Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com.

XFP-10G-CWDM-ZR-SO – Solid Optics

SFP+ 10G. Regular. 30m Copper T; 300m 850nm SR; 220m 1310nm LRM; 3km 1310nm IR Simplex; 10km 1310nm LR; 40km 1550nm ER ; 40km 1310nm ER; 100-40km 1310nm Any Reach; 80km 1550nm ZR; CWDM. 20km 1270-1610nm; 40km 1270-1610nm; 80km 1270-1610nm; 100km 1470-1550nm; DWDM. 40km CH17-CH61; 80km CH17-CH61; 80km Tunable 100Ghz; 80km Auto Tun 100Ghz; 80km Auto Tun 50/100Ghz; 100km CH17-CH61; BiDi. 20km ...

10g 80km sfp 1470 - Buy Quality 10g 80km sfp 1470 on m ...

10g 80km sfp 1470, Find Quality 10g 80km sfp 1470 and Buy 10g 80km sfp 1470 from Reliable Global 10g 80km sfp 1470 Suppliers from mobile site on m.alibaba.com

China Low Price CWDM SFP+ 10g, 1470-1610nm 40km ...

CWDM SFP+ 10g, 1470-1610nm 40km. SOPTIC’s SFP-DB20-SC15 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).... Send Inquiry Chat Now. Product Details. We provide professional and personalized 10G SFP Optical Module, LC MM Optical Fiber Jumper, Cisco CWDM SFP Solution and solutions according to the different needs ...

CWDM-SFP-10GE-1470 - Approved Networks

Approved CWDM-SFP-10GE-1470 - 10GBase CWDM ER LC, 40 Km, 1470 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Juniper compatible. Form Factor: SFP+ Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC Interface Details: 10GBase CWDM ER Data Rate: 10.3125 Gbps Wavelength: 1470 nm Distance: 40 Km (24.9 miles) Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes Connection: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

CWDM-SFP-1470 Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1470

CWDM-SFP-1470 Hot Pluggable, Dual-LC, 1470nm, SMF, 80km, Cisco Compatible FluxLight, Inc. Tel: 888-874-7574 Fax: 866-267-3045 E-mail: sales@fluxlight.com Http://www.fluxlight.com Page 1 of 5 Revision: 1.2.6 Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1470 Quick Spec: Manufacturer Compatibility: Cisco Form Factor: SFP

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM SMF Duplex LC

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM SMF Duplex LC ... 10G CWDM XFP 80km 10G CWDM XFP 40km 10G Bidi XFP ONS XFP ... The ENET SFP-GIG-CWD-1470-ENC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP transceiver operates at 1000BASE-CWDM with a wavelength of 1470nm with a maximum reach of 80km. Each is 100% compatible tested in fit, form, and functionality compared to the OEM product. Our extensive quality control ...

Amazon.com: SFP+ 10G CWDM ZR 80km 1470-1610nm optical ...

Amazon.com: SFP+ 10G CWDM ZR 80km 1470-1610nm optical transceiver: Computers & Accessories. Skip to main content. Try Prime EN Hello, Sign in Account & Lists Sign in Account & Lists Returns & Orders Try Prime Cart. Electronics . Go Search Hello Select your address ...

CWDM XFP 1470 80km - huihongfiber.com

CWDM XFP 1470 80km CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI Transceiver descriptionss Support 9.95 Gbps to 10.5 Gbps CWDM-SH Application Uo to 80 km Link Distance Complaint with XFP MSA Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical Interface Temperature-stabilized 8-Wavelength CWDM EML Transmitter: from 1470 nm to 1610 nm 2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital ...

cwdm sfp 1470 transceiver - Buy Quality cwdm sfp 1470 ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1470= Compatible QSFPTEK 10G 80km SFP+ 1470nm DDM Transceiver Optical Module MOQ: 1.0 Pieces $209.00-$239.00 /Piece

China CWDM 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver 1470 ...

China CWDM 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver 1470-1610nm, Find details about China CWDM Transceiver, Optical Transceiver from CWDM 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver 1470-1610nm - GYSUNTEC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

CWDM SFP+ vs. DWDM SFP+ : Was sollten Sie kaufen | FS Forum

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver arbeiten oft mit einer CWDM-Nennwellenlänge (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing). Genauer gesagt, unterstüt der CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 18 Wellenlängen von 1270nm bis 1610nm und seine Übertragungsreichweite beträgt 20km bis 80km. Sie sind daher ein wichtiger Bestandteil des CWDM-Systems.

SFP+ 10GE - Pan Dacom Direkt

SFP - STM - 4 - CWDM - 1470 - 1610nm - 120km - DDM: S622-DCxx-40D: SFP - STM - 4 - DWDM - Ch.xx - 40km - DDM: S622-Dyyy-80D : SFP - STM - 4 - DWDM - ch.yy.y 50 GHz Grid - 80km - DDM: SFP GE. Small Formfactor Plugables (SFP) sind der Nachfolger der GBIC-Optiken und aktuell die weitverbreitetsten Plugable-Optiken am Markt. Je nach Leitungstyp (Multimode- oder Monomodefaser), Wellenlänge (850 nm ...

10g CWDM SFP + Fabrik, China 10g CWDM SFP + Fabrik Liste ...

Finden 10g CWDM SFP + Fabrik in China, 10g CWDM SFP + Fabrik Liste Sie Produkte direkt von kaufen können. Wir bieten Ihnen eine große Liste von zuverlässigen chinesischen 10g CWDM SFP + Fabriken / Hersteller, Lieferanten, Exporteure oder von einem Dritt Kontrolleur überprüft Händler.

10G CWDM SFP + 80km 1470 ~ 1610nm 10G CWDM SFP מודול 10G ...

10G CWDM SFP + 80km 1470 ~ 1610nm 10G CWDM SFP מודול 10G CWDM SFP Transcevier 0.0 (0 פידבקים) חנות: Pacificbtech Optical Store. US $319.20 - 361.95. US $336.00 - 381.00-5%. US $3.00. קופון משתמש חדש בהזמנות US $4.00. הצג פרטים & קנה . הגנת הצרכן הצרכן. כסף בחזרה אחריות החזר כספי ב -15 ימים ...

10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP Transceiver, 80km SM, 1470 - 1610 ...

10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP Transceiver, 80km SM, 1470 - 1610, Duplex LC The CWDM XFP 80KM transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1470nm - 1610nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All transceivers are 100% tested for functionality and compatibility and backed ...

CWDM SFP+ 1470nm~1610nm 20km Transceiver Datasheet - FS

K 1464 1470 1477.5 L 1484 1490 1497.5 M 1504 1510 1517.5 N 1524 1530 1537.5 C-band Conventional O 1544 1550 1557.5 L-band Long Wavelength P 1564 1570 1577.5 Q 1584 1590 1597.5 R 1604 1610 1617.5 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470NM~1610NM 20KM DOM TRANSCEIVER . www.fs.com 4 II. Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min Typ. Max Unit Maximum Supply Voltage 1 Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature Ts -40 85 °C ...

Optical Transceiver: SFP+ 10GE - Pan Dacom Direkt

SFP - STM - 4 - CWDM - 1470 - 1610nm - 120km - DDM: S622-DCxx-40D: SFP - STM - 4 - DWDM - Ch.xx - 40km - DDM: S622-Dyyy-80D : SFP - STM - 4 - DWDM - ch.yy.y 50 GHz Grid - 80km - DDM: SFP GE. Small Formfactor Plugables (SFP) are the successor of the GBIC optics and are currently the most widespread plugable optics on the market. Depending on the cable type (multimode or single-mode fiber ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 10g Cwdm Xfp 80km Hersteller und ...

Finden Sie Hohe Qualität 10g Cwdm Xfp 80km Hersteller 10g Cwdm Xfp 80km Lieferanten und 10g Cwdm Xfp 80km Produkte zum besten Preis auf Alibaba.com

SFP+ CWDM 10G ZR 80km: 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570 ...

Find great deals for SFP+ CWDM 10G ZR 80km: 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610. Shop with confidence on eBay!

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver, 80km SM, 1470 - 1610, Duplex LC

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver, 80km SM, 1470 - 1610, Duplex LC The CWDM SFP+ 80KM transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1470nm - 1610nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All transceivers are 100% tested for functionality and compatibility and backed by ...

China Low Price CWDM 1470-1610nm 80km SFP Module/ Optical ...

CWDM 1470-1610nm 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver SOPTIC SFP-1.25G-CWDM-1550 transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP MSA.... Send Inquiry Chat Now

China Hersteller 10g CWDM SFP +, 10g CWDM SFP + Hersteller ...

China 10g CWDM SFP + Liste Hersteller, erhalten Sie Zugriff auf 10g CWDM SFP + Hersteller und Lieferanten aus China 10g CWDM SFP + effektiv auf de.Made-in-China.com

SFP+CWDM - Tibtronix

SFP+CWDM SFP+CWDM Product Details Hot-pluggable Duplex LC Connectors Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI Comply with SFP MSA Comply with SDH/SONET Comply with IEEE Std 802.3 Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Wide Operation Temperature Mała rozpraszanie mocy、RoHS-6 Compliant PN Date Rate Distance Wavelength Datasheet ...

80 km CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470 nm 80km CWDM 10GB SFP Plus 1470nm ...

80 km CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470 nm [80km CWDM 10GB SFP Plus 1470nm] Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW. | | ISBN: | Kostenloser Versand für alle Bücher mit Versand und Verkauf duch Amazon.

China CWDM 1470-1610nm 80km SFP Module/ Optical ...

China CWDM 1470-1610nm 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver, Find details about China CWDM Transceiver, Optical Transceiver from CWDM 1470-1610nm 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver - GYSUNTEC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

CWDM / DWDM - ithernet.de

CWDM / DWDM: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470~1610NM 80KM DDM LC - 10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM DDM LC - 10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM DDM LC - 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270~1390NM 40KM DDM LC - 10G CWD

SFP-1G-CWDM-24dB-SO – Solid Optics

SFP+ 10G. Regular. 30m Copper T; 300m 850nm SR; 220m 1310nm LRM; 3km 1310nm IR Simplex; 10km 1310nm LR; 40km 1550nm ER ; 40km 1310nm ER; 100-40km 1310nm Any Reach; 80km 1550nm ZR; CWDM. 20km 1270-1610nm; 40km 1270-1610nm; 80km 1270-1610nm; 100km 1470-1550nm; DWDM. 40km CH17-CH61; 80km CH17-CH61; 80km Tunable 100Ghz; 80km Auto Tun 100Ghz; 80km Auto Tun 50/100Ghz; 100km CH17-CH61; BiDi. 20km ...

16G CWDM SFP+ 1470~1610NM 40KM - Sourcelight

16G CWDM SFP+ 1470~1610NM 40KM; Item: SLSSC-16XX-40; Inquiry Name: Value: Package: CWDM SFP+: Data Rate: 16Gbit/s: Wavelength: 1470~1610nm: Connector: Duplex LC: Reach: 40km: Temp: 0-70: DDM: YES: Fiber Type: SMF: Sourcelight 16Gbps SFP+ CWDM 40km transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0 and SFF-8472 Rev. 11.0 ...

ACD-SFP-ZX1550.80 SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, mm, 1550nm, DDM, 80km

Кабель ACD-SFP+ 10G AOC 10M, Активный оптический кабель Active Optical cable (AOC), 10G, SFP+ -to- SFP+, 10M (6705061)

ACD-SFP-BiDi5.80 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1550/1490nm, 80km

ACD-SFP-BiDi4.80 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1490/1550nm, 80km

Кабель ACD-SFP+ 10G AOC 5M, Активный оптический кабель Active Optical cable (AOC), 10G, SFP+ -to- SFP+, 5M (6705061-500)

Кабель ACD-SFP+ 10G COPPER 1M, Кабель прямого подключения медный, DAC Copper cable, 10G, SFP+ -to- SFP+, 1M (6705060-100)

Кабель ACD-SFP+ 10G COPPER 2M, Кабель прямого подключения медный, DAC Copper cable, 10G, SFP+ -to- SFP+, 2M (6705060-200)

Кабель ACD-SFP+ 10G COPPER 7M, Кабель прямого подключения медный, DAC Copper cable, 10G, SFP+ -to- SFP+, 7M (6705060-700)

Кабель ACD-SFP+ 10G COPPER 6M, Кабель прямого подключения медный, DAC Copper cable, 10G, SFP+ -to- SFP+, 6M (6705060-600)

10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi-Mode 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

finpravin.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить cwdm 10g sfp 80km 1470 по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте finpravin.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки cwdm 10g sfp 80km 1470 — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.